CHESSE Nathan (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h42 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
06:00.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.77 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h11 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
12:00.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
17h15 |
DOUCEY Patrick (1972) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:55.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h05 |
DOYONNORD Mathieu (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.97 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.67 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.74 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:59.07 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
18h18 |
FLAMARION Luca (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:44.15 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:29.23 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:38.92 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:25.71 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h39 |
FONTANA Jérémy (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.04 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.75 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:09.36 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.72 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h13 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:02.48 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h44 |
LECAILLAN Julien (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.08 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
06:00.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.45 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
12:00.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
17h15 |
NOLOT Vincent (1987) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h01 |
OUDART Sébastien (1984) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.93 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.65 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.66 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h10 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
03:07.32 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
18h18 |
PREMOSELLI Cyril (1982) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.27 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.99 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.20 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:42.90 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
18h23 |
THILLEUL Philippe (1957) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:44.86 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.19 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h34 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:58.91 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
12h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.47 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:42.98 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h37 |
ALVES Anais (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.88 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h58 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
12:00.15 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
12h08 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.54 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h26 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:53.58 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
17h02 |
BESANCENOT Clara (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.35 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:00.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:45.61 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.22 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h54 |
BRUNE Clélia (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.51 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h01 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
11:05.86 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.70 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h40 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:18.42 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
17h09 |
CRAVE Léa (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.24 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h54 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:43.47 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:53.57 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:47.43 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h47 |
DOYONNARD Anaïs (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.07 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h54 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
04:00.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
13h03 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:48.05 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.48 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h51 |
GOUVERNEUR Elodie (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.50 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h59 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
12:13.15 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.01 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.24 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
16h03 |
MOUALLEM Laura (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.19 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h54 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
03:26.64 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:51.39 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.74 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h58 |
ROUGETET Lucie (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.02 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h57 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:34.16 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
11h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.90 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.24 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h56 |
ROUSSEL Helena (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.94 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
09h55 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:36.50 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.71 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h54 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:41.51 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h51 |
SALOMON-PAUFERT Françoise (1955) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:37.15 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
10h24 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:43.69 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
14h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.00 |
Mercredi 01 Mai |
15h51 |