AABKARI Reyan (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.94 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h41 |
BOUTIN Gurvan (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h57 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:56.40 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h15 |
BRIAND Marius (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h39 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
BRIAND Pierig (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:34.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h33 |
CONTIGNON Maël (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:40.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h12 |
CUVIER Nathan (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
19:03.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
GUENGANT Joël (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h37 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:02.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h10 |
HUBER Quentin (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:58.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h53 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:23.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h26 |
JACQ Alexandre (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h34 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:31.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h41 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h12 |
LE FLOCH Baptiste (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
05:02.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h13 |
LE LAY Antoine (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h10 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h13 |
LORANT Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h39 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h41 |
OLLIVIER Sergueï (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:45.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:32.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
18:35.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
PATAULT Romaric (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h40 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
SIOU Anthony (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:23.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h10 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
17:11.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h50 |
VELGHE Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h58 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h07 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h45 |
WILLE Nicolas (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:24.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h34 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h01 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
CALANDO Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h46 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h59 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h48 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
CHADOUTEAUX Maiwenn (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.15 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h46 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h43 |
DOMALAIN Yuna (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:28.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h42 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h30 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:56.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h20 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:30.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h10 |
GAUTIER Audrey (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:21.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.61 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h59 |
HEBERT Chloe (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h20 |
HENAULT-MENESGUEN Adèle (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
04:49.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h40 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:31.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h24 |
HITA Orlane (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:48.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h59 |
JACQUEMIN Severine (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h06 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:48.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
19:26.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h29 |
JAOUEN Romane (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
LARZUL Gwladys (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h32 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h24 |
LE GUEN Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h31 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:18.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h59 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.29 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
MAREC Estelle (1993) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h17 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
17:45.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
15h29 |
REY Laurine (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
05:01.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:05.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h03 |