BEAUMONT Loic (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.00 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.29 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:20.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h14 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
BRUNET Guillaume (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.72 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h44 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
CAILLARD Pierre (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h16 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h14 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.41 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h26 |
CARRE Guillaume (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:28.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:28.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h33 |
COGNEAU Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.00 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:40.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:13.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h31 |
DAVOINE Corentin (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.12 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
18:22.55 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
18h49 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:19.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h57 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:36.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h30 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
02:09.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h37 |
DHENNIN Thibault (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.14 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h35 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:29.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:09.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h06 |
DILLIES Robin (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.47 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h19 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.85 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h26 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:19.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h28 |
DUPONT Theo (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.38 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.12 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h10 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h12 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:58.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h06 |
LAMOURET Leo (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.64 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h39 |
LECLERCQ Victor (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.30 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h43 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h26 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.61 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h39 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h21 |
POPOVIC Nicolas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:00.94 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h08 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h48 |
RENARD Geoffrey (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h43 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h00 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h52 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
01:59.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h37 |
RENARD Remi (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h22 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h41 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:07.78 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h20 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:47.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
13h14 |
TEMPLUS Corentin (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.19 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:59.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h11 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h19 |
CANNARD Léana (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.40 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h22 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:17.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h15 |
DELHAYE Morgane (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.40 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h03 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:58.99 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h55 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:43.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h57 |
DRISS Ludivine (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.37 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h58 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
GOURBIN Cecile (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.72 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.07 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.59 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h09 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:24.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h26 |
PORTAL Claire (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.30 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.83 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h59 |