CARON Quentin (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.65 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h54 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.83 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h49 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
02:13.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:32.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h51 |
DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.94 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.41 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
04:26.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
02:04.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h48 |
DERACHE Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.12 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h53 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h43 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h46 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:38.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h17 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:56.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h08 |
DRUJON Colin (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.89 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.02 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h37 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h26 |
FERCOQ Yoann (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.33 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h25 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h37 |
FUCHS Roman (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.78 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.93 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h24 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
04:19.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
02:04.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:49.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h08 |
GAUNEAU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.28 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.08 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h36 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h49 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h30 |
LECLET Quentin (1995) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.45 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h57 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.92 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h43 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h47 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
02:03.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h29 |
LEGOUT Antoine (1998) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
16:59.58 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
19h09 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
04:16.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:24.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:01.73 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h29 |
MENAGE Raphael (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h58 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.70 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:10.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:12.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h46 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:30.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h44 |
MEZOUDJ Zakaria (1992) ALG |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
16:15.04 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
19h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:07.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h07 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:38.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h08 |
WALDNER Sacha (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.42 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h15 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:28.52 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.32 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:19.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:10.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h30 |
ZITOUNI Fares (1999) FRA |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
17:45.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
18h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h33 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:14.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
09:19.76 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
13h25 |
BLANCHARD Morgane (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
09:42.02 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h05 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:39.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:37.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h54 |
BOULET Louise (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.98 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.58 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h32 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h25 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:33.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.61 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h15 |
CORRION Lea (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.71 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h36 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
10:16.30 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:20.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h43 |
DEVIN Elise (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.02 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
05:02.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h03 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:59.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h54 |
DUFOUR Célia (1997) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.13 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h35 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h17 |
DUMUR Armony (1991) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.50 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.84 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:09.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h46 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h17 |
EICHE Morgane (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.78 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h03 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.69 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h25 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.97 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h29 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:24.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h10 |
HANIN Fanny (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.81 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h09 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.90 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
02:32.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h16 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h15 |
HORVILLE Eloïse (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.93 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h02 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.86 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:03.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:48.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h02 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h37 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h01 |
HUBY Camille (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
09:44.70 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h55 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.85 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h01 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h19 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:16.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h49 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:21.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h41 |
MOREL Constance (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
15h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.60 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:44.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h15 |
NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.51 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h07 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.86 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h28 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h14 |
TANTART Blandine (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.80 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
16h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.24 |
Vendredi 24 Mai |
17h02 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h17 |