DELAGE Jean-Baptiste (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:33.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:55.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:02.75 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h24 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:10.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
DEROUBAIX Hugo (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:41.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:40.23 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 9 |
05:07.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h26 |
DUPOUY Benjamin (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h51 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h36 |
GAUTROT Jean-Baptiste (1992) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:57.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h36 |
HENRION Thibaut (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h06 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
20:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h31 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
06:23.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h19 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:44.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h19 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h25 |
OLIER Pierre (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:21.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h24 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:55.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h26 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:30.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:43.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h26 |
VINOT Corentin (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h32 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:20.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h33 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
18:00.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h28 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h50 |
DEROUBAIX Alix (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h29 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h18 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:46.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h12 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
19:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h35 |
GUERIN Sasha (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
01:22.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h02 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h43 |
LEGENDRE Célia (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h50 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
00:44.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h17 |
MULLER Angélique (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:37.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
01:29.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h39 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
03:17.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:11.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
00:40.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
PRULIERE Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 9 |
02:24.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:38.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h43 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:21.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h02 |
THIERRY Alexia (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h57 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.49 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:55.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h05 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
19:45.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:53.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |