BAYAR Abdelaziz (1993) TUN |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:57.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h19 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:04.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h04 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:35.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
19h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:54.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
BOURQUIN Nicolas (1982) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 0 |
00:26.08 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.28 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h30 |
CHAMBON Julien (1996) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
02:06.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
00:57.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h50 |
JUSTE Gaetan (1995) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:32.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h21 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:01.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.66 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h02 |
NAOUAR Walid (1992) TUN |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:54.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h31 |
SCHMITT Emilien (1994) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:14.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h28 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:55.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h32 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.67 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h01 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h50 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h26 |
VANNIER Léo (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
16:10.21 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h28 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
04:51.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
19h29 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:25.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
08:31.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:10.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
19h24 |
VUILLEMIN Thomas (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h07 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
18:09.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h53 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:39.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
13h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.66 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.19 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h26 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 9 |
09:27.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
ZAGRANI Mohamed-Amin (1995) TUN |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
16:28.03 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h35 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
08:35.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:09.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
19h24 |
ATCHOU Yelen (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
JEANNINGROS Lilou (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
02:42.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h07 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h48 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h13 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h32 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
04:55.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
12h02 |
MARANO Julie (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
02:23.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h37 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
19:39.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
MARCHAL Léa (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h48 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
18:02.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.36 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:06.26 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:25.31 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
19h17 |
PESEUX Clothilde (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:26.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h52 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:06.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
19h21 |
ROLLIN Elena (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
01:15.19 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h18 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
00:32.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h43 |
VIVODIKOVA Camille (1998) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:31.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h11 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h43 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:22.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
16h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:35.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
19h17 |