ALMASSY Ludovic (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
CAMPISI Luca (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.54 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:32.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h43 |
DENIER Antoine (1993) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:57.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
HOFF Anthony (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
JOUANLANNE Dorian (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
02:32.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
05:17.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h15 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
MARTINEZ Vincent (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h45 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:58.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
MILLOT Corentin (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h03 |
NUSS Mickael (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
PERROTEY Alexandre (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:28.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:36.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:32.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
REICHHARDT Quentin (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:51.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h41 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:41.30 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.87 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h46 |
SOUDIER Maxime (1999) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:05.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.94 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h46 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:36.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.95 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
WITTNER Xavier (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.38 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:10.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
BENVENUTI Rosalie (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
05:47.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:52.03 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
ELKAIM Marina (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:21.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
FENERON Marie (1995) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:06.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.91 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:39.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h39 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:36.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h36 |
GRANDGEORGE Alice (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:41.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.04 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h08 |
JOUANLANNE Manon (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:16.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
KUNTZ Elodie (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:30.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.51 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h39 |
MAGER Coline (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:39.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h33 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
03:29.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h53 |
PFISTER Coline (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h33 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
RAULIN Julie (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.90 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h43 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:01.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.55 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
RISS Leana (1992) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:26.55 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.82 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.96 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
SCHMITT Margot (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.97 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:08.48 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.93 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
WITT Amélie (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:39.60 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
WITTERSHEIM Louise (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:55.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.09 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |