() |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:44.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h22 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:18.21 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h53 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.13 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h37 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:40.42 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h07 |
ANDRES Valentin (1995) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h18 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
BOUZID Badr (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:22.81 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.54 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
CHARLES Matthias (1979) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.89 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.79 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h05 |
CHATELET Thibaud (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:34.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.29 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:51.07 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h44 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.11 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
COMPAGNON Valentin (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
03:08.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.51 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.67 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h03 |
HENCHES Manahune (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.63 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
MEYER Alexandre (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:16.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
PUTZ Joel (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:08.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.83 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
SELVAN Mathias (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.05 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:33.30 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
VARGA Louis (1965) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
06:15.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.70 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
BOUNSER Emma (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.54 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:12.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.20 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.40 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
DOS SANTOS Amélia (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:37.41 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:18.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:12.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
KAISER Clémence (1999) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:28.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.82 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h53 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
MABROUK Feten (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.83 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
03:05.44 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.71 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
VELASQUEZ Sofia (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h55 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.47 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h07 |