BONNEL Nathan (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:12.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:55.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:02.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:17.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:57.96 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:24.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:39.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
BORTOLON Théo (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:30.23 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h54 |
BRUET Romain (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:02.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:18.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:26.16 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:55.74 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:22.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h43 |
CONTARDO Felipe (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:15.02 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:53.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.32 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:24.48 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:45.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
DUPUIS Igor (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:14.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:53.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.87 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:24.80 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:47.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
FLEITH Alexandre (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:22.27 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:53.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:17.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:02.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:09.92 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
FUCHS Tristan (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:59.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:31.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:22.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
GASSER Xavier (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:18.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:46.64 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
GERMAIN Maxime (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:25.95 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h55 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:37.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:56.01 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
GIRARDET Noe (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:40.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:22.01 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:00.80 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:37.53 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.25 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:47.10 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h40 |
HORTER Nicolas (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:17.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:54.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.70 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:25.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:50.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
JULIO Raphaël (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:13.75 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:54.79 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:14.64 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:10.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:24.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
15:44.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:32.21 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
LE BRAS Florian (1994) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:08.47 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:04.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.54 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:57.39 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
LEVEAUX Amaury (1985) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h54 |
MULLER Camille (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:13.99 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.90 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:19.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h47 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:28.84 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h43 |
MULLER Charles (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:28.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
OTT Christopher (1993) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:24.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:54.81 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:26.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
PELAGATTI Kenzo (1999) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h51 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:34.14 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.08 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
PETITJEAN Victor (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:28.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:09.56 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:40.62 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
11:05.77 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h40 |
ROCHEMONT Ludovic (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.89 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:55.69 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
12h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:21.50 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:04.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h18 |
TROG Arnaud (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:21.12 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:04.78 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:39.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:08.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h54 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:11.14 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
VALDMAN Mikael (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:21.18 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:37.17 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h04 |
VIAL COLLET Enzo (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:18.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:52.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:17.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:00.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h57 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
15:19.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:32.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
18h01 |
VIGROUX Sébastien (1993) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:16.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:51.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:19.26 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:56.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:24.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h56 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
16:37.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h08 |
WILLNAT Luis (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:11.98 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:26.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:58.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:29.02 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h27 |
ACEVAL Margaux (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:12.57 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h35 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.74 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h42 |
BERTHIER Julie (1994) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.97 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
02:07.11 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:23.60 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:19.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:07.88 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:28.72 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h43 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
17:03.07 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h45 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:57.40 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |
BRISWALTER Lauriane (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:28.91 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:03.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:34.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h09 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:50.57 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h36 |
COSTE Charline (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:00.20 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:37.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.24 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.33 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
FRITZ Marie (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:36.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.86 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.58 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h43 |
GADIOU Annaïg (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:34.25 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h29 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:31.93 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h33 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:17.46 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:10.98 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h57 |
GALVEZ Lea (1997) ESP |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.05 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:18.33 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:48.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h58 |
GASSER Claire (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:36.06 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:14.73 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h39 |
GASSER Marie (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:31.77 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:23.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.16 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
HALBWACHS Camille (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:32.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:35.12 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
KUNTZMANN Marie (1999) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:23.62 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.38 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h42 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:56.35 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
01:03.43 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.86 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
LEFEBVRE Delphine (1977) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.24 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:18.27 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h42 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h11 |
MIOLIN Lucile (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.37 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.84 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
03:07.32 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:38.94 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h19 |
MULLER Audrey (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:46.28 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h43 |
POMMERETTE Clemence (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:38.22 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:11.44 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.52 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h42 |
PROBST Léa (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:19.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:30.36 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:05.15 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
04:54.99 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
17h36 |
RIEG Camille (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:13.56 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h06 |
ROUX Noemie (1999) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.45 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.34 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h40 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
18:26.43 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
16h45 |
SCHULTZ Manon (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.37 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:05.58 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
11h09 |
TAVERNIER Manon (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:21.40 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:26.35 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.68 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h37 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:55.49 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
08h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.69 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
10h58 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:09.87 |
Dimanche 26 Mai |
15h35 |
VITTE Pauline (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:09.46 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:31.13 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h38 |
WISHAUPT Camille (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.09 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
08h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:07.76 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
09h32 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:32.65 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:23.53 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
10h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.39 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:29.21 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
11h44 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:06.98 |
Samedi 25 Mai |
17h54 |