Equipe 1 |
DELATTRE Noe (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h13 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.91 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h47 |
DUMAY Kilian (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.17 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h26 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h26 |
HAMON Axel (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.30 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h38 |
LEBBIHI Iliess (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.05 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h01 |
LESEIGNEUR Yann (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.73 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:59.56 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h59 |
LHOMME Antoine (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.25 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.08 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h02 |
MAILHOU Amaury (1995) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.75 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h31 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.56 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h01 |
MOREIRA Hugo (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.46 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h52 |
MOUTARDE Etienne (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.92 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h04 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.20 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h13 |
MOUTARDE Mathieu (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.12 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h17 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h20 |
PALISSON Timothe (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.02 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h54 |
PINTO Anthony (1999) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.18 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h11 |
ROUET Loris (2003) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h08 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.74 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h06 |
SADYS Lucas (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h56 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:54.54 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.31 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h38 |
TASSEL Nicolas (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h22 |
ANDRIOLLI Eva (1997) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.50 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h58 |
BOUVET Camille (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:16.42 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h54 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:18.74 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h11 |
BOUVET Marie (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.65 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h55 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.91 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h28 |
CARON Anaïs (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.71 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h22 |
DE LA FOUCHARDIERE Apolline (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h31 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h37 |
FRENOIS Estelle (1993) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.95 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h32 |
HUBERT Carla (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.94 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h44 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h12 |
LEBBIHI Dounia (2000) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.59 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:34.29 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h04 |
MECHOULAN Elodie (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.70 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h48 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.51 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h19 |
MOTTAIS Marjorie (1994) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:27.39 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h24 |
MOUTARDE Emma (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h36 |
OBAMI ITOU Gélice (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
16h07 |
PEYRONNET Axelle (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:27.37 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h46 |
PINTO Alicia (2002) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
09:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.46 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.77 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
15h01 |
SOMME Ophélie (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.16 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.58 |
Dimanche 09 Juin |
11h02 |