Liste de départ par structure
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Code de la structure : 272 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:30
ARRANZ William (2000) USA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.72 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.92 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
02:44.94 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 1 |
04:53.54 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h14 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.30 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.09 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h39 |
BOURGÉ Emilien (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
00:39.20 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h22 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.51 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h44 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.26 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
05:15.12 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.59 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.33 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h39 |
GUIOUBLY Yannis (2001) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.94 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h16 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:36.78 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h49 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.47 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.46 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.05 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.20 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h39 |
TOUQUET Maxence (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.76 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.01 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
11h54 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
02:48.44 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
16h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
05:07.73 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
10h56 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 4 |
00:34.16 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
16h39 |
GAUTROIS Fanny (2000) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:57.21 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.03 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
15h39 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.78 |
Samedi 22 Juin |
17h05 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:47.72 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
09h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.07 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
11h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:09.19 |
Dimanche 23 Juin |
15h24 |