BALBARIE Robin (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:43.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h49 |
BOUZOU Antoine (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:55.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:46.23 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h49 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h03 |
CREMOUX Pierre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:37.26 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.95 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h33 |
GOUTAL Pierre-Arnaud (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:54.72 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.24 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h33 |
LACAZE Elliot (2006) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h49 |
LADIRAT Enzo (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h49 |
LAPARRO Arthur (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:05.90 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.71 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h49 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h03 |
LAPARRO Lucas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:34.23 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.57 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h36 |
LEFRANCOIS Maxime (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:34.55 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h33 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h36 |
MIEULET Noah (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.35 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.99 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h49 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.11 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h03 |
SALLE Valentin (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:54.72 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h24 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h17 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:45.70 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h36 |
CORDANI Amélie (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:05.05 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |
CREMOUX Pauline (2005) FRA |
25 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h29 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
DELLUC Emmanuelle (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:23.15 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.10 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
DOUMERC Emilie (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:46.57 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h08 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.38 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.64 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h52 |
GONTHIER Elisa (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.24 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.93 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.20 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h52 |
GOUTAL Anaïs (2005) FRA |
25 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
LACAZE Sara (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:50.45 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.72 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:40.43 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h18 |
LAGARRIGUE Marion (2005) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h29 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
LEBECQ Marie-Françoise (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:31.08 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h03 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.50 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
03:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h18 |
LEFRANCOIS Lucie (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:16.42 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h52 |
LOZANO Léa (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:46.23 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:28.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |
MAYNARD Clara (2002) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:55.07 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:06.83 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:44.40 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
NAVARRO Stessy (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:18.88 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |
NEVEU Cassandre (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:52.89 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:42.05 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |
SALLE Lilou (2003) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.15 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
15h25 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h52 |
TAURAND Kelly (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.61 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.64 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h52 |
TAURAND Kimberley (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
06:50.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
17h49 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:55.14 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
10h18 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:49.34 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
11h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 18 Août |
16h16 |