Team 1 |
Relay without the composition |
10x50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h07 |
10x50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h14 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h52 |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h25 |
BABIN François (2001) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
06:33.76 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h58 |
BEGUERIE Romain (1993) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:09.66 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h56 |
BLANCHARD Quentin (2000) FRA |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h22 |
CAZALIS émile (2000) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:26.37 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h10 |
GIGOUNOUX Théo (2002) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h31 |
LEYRAT Louis (1994) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:55.01 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h31 |
MERROUCHE Adam (2000) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h45 |
MERROUCHE Rayan (2002) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h44 |
MOULIN Louis (2003) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h58 |
SEVIC Paul (2000) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h31 |
BAS Charline (1999) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h46 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:38.49 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h14 |
BEGUERIE Marion (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:09.74 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h56 |
BOISTEL Maéva (2000) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:22.13 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h29 |
BONNAL Charlotte (2001) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h35 |
BOR Elise (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h49 |
DA ROS Audrey (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
10h42 |
DA ROS Clémence (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h46 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:51.29 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h48 |
LAUMOND Caroline (1996) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
11h28 |
LAUMOND Émilie (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h01 |
SEGUY Amélie (2000) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h16 |