Equipe 1 |
AVRAN Yolan (1994) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[5 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.49 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h34 |
CARRETIE Vincent (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[9 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:38.52 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h29 |
COMPAGNONE Fabio (1995) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:08.88 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h21 |
FELEDZIAK Thomas (1989) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h08 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.32 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h53 |
GEORGEON Luc (1990) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[6 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.03 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h06 |
GOMARIS Mikaël (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h33 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.42 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h23 |
MAS Jerome (1991) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h47 |
SEMPERE Jérôme (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:10.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h48 |
SEMPERE Laurent (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[10 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h33 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
17h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
04:30.51 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
16h06 |
SORE-LARREGAIN Theo (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[8 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h47 |
VERNET Robin (1996) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[7 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:25.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
15h23 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:40.00 |
Samedi 09 Novembre |
17h08 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
08:15.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
15h33 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.00 |
Dimanche 10 Novembre |
16h35 |