BERKMANS Pierrick (1998) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.05 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.33 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
13h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.99 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.16 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
13h04 |
CHARLEMAGNE Leo (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h19 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.17 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
12h37 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:05.03 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
13h03 |
DUFOSSÉ Jérémy (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.05 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
12h05 |
DUFOUR Victor (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.92 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.09 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
13h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.08 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h06 |
LAMOUR Antoine (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.10 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h53 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.91 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
13h07 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.60 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.11 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
13h13 |
LENOIR Alexandre (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.53 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h25 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.15 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h43 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.39 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
13h10 |
LENOIR Antoine (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.53 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h19 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.02 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
13h01 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.37 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h48 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.18 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h08 |
RODRIGUES Simon (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.27 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h13 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.17 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h38 |
THUILLIER Hugo (2000) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.91 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h54 |
BAETENS Emilie (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.20 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.08 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h21 |
BERTAUX Agathe (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.87 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h57 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.84 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h32 |
BODART Amelie (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:37.38 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h58 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h33 |
DOUCHEZ Justine (1999) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.14 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h59 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.42 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h31 |
HUE Marion (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:31.00 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h57 |
MEKKAOUI Lea (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.44 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.28 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
12h56 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.32 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.41 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
11h06 |
RODRIGUES Lea (1998) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
11h04 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:31.01 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
12h46 |
THERY Celine (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.82 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
10h39 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.05 |
Samedi 23 Novembre |
12h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
10h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.83 |
Dimanche 24 Novembre |
12h35 |