ANTONIO-LOUVET Valentin (1997) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.20 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.04 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.03 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.05 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:26.99 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.79 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:31.48 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h42 |
BOULANT Mattias (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.20 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.04 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.03 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.23 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.92 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h49 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
04:49.60 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h42 |
BOURCEAU Titouan (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.20 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.04 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.03 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h39 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.86 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h51 |
RABANAL Jordi (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.20 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h02 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:50.04 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h30 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:14.35 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h32 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:09.03 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h39 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.29 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h44 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:23.38 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.82 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h57 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h25 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h42 |
DESCLAUX Eva (1996) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h34 |
GALLO Marion (1998) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h34 |
HOVAERE Camille (1998) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.99 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.68 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h16 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.11 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
11h53 |
NSANG Ambre (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:02.67 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
16h00 |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:02.98 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
18h24 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.01 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
15h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:34.57 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
17h34 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.80 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.34 |
Samedi 07 Décembre |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.96 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
10h46 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.68 |
Dimanche 08 Décembre |
12h35 |