Equipe 1 |
() |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.63 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h25 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.07 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
CABANEL Pablo (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.90 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h34 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:23.72 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h21 |
DE GASPERI Dimitri (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.97 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.91 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h34 |
FARGEOT Thomas (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h09 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:13.76 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h58 |
MARCHAND Léon (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.22 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.15 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h23 |
PEIRONE Sacha (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
10:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:33.40 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.97 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h03 |
AUBOIN Thais (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.56 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h14 |
HOELLINGER Sara (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h13 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.39 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h23 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.02 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h12 |
HUBERT Emma (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
09:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h13 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.13 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
Equipe 2 |
BOUZID Mehdi (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h32 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.82 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h03 |
CHALONER Oscar (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h17 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h23 |
FOUQUET Damien (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:39.76 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h12 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:22.58 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h16 |
MAITROT Yanis (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
05:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h56 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
11:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.53 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h21 |
ANGLADE Raphaëlle (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.29 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h02 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h12 |
MALBREL Laurine (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.02 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h19 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.14 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h10 |
PECH Agathe (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:35.04 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h02 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:32.59 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h52 |
WICHT Mélanie (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h43 |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:22.75 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h19 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:23.19 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |