Team 1 |
CHAUSSON Stanislas (2003) LUX |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:45.27 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.03 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.55 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h29 |
DUTILLIEUX Jaz (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:45.27 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.03 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:36.82 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h16 |
KUBICA Clément (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:45.27 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.03 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:44.28 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h45 |
MALLEGOL Igor (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:45.27 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:11.03 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:37.37 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h01 |
BOULIANNE Mélie (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:02.17 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.95 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h53 |
BRAUN Chloé (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:02.17 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.95 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:45.51 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h36 |
CATTEAU Madelon (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:02.17 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.95 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.71 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h09 |
GEMAR Jeanne (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
06:02.17 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.95 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h22 |
Team 2 |
HO-SUN Matthis (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:09.65 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.60 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:35.93 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h29 |
JALET Hugo (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:09.65 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.60 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:40.49 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h01 |
RAPICAULT Sofiane (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:09.65 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.60 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.13 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h44 |
TARDIEU Baptiste (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
06:09.65 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:21.60 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.92 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h15 |
BOYER Aurore (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:20.68 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.43 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:37.93 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h53 |
FRÉMEAUX-ALGÉRINO Léna (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:20.68 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.43 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:42.86 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h07 |
ROSENKRANZ Tifenn (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:20.68 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.43 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.91 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h21 |
SANMARTIN Inès (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
06:20.68 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:25.43 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:44.50 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h37 |
Team 3 |
BERGES Noa (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:16.83 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:52.23 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h42 |
CHALONER Walter (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:16.83 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:36.17 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h29 |
D'AGATA Alexandre (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:16.83 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:39.87 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h16 |
KLINGER Max (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 1 |
06:16.83 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.58 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:45.27 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h58 |
DE GASPERI Monica (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:41.13 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:48.24 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h04 |
DUCROS Emma (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:41.13 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.16 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h49 |
GALLO Chiara (2004) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:41.13 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:38.90 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h18 |
GRAULLE Solenn (2003) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:41.13 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
15h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:36.00 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
17h25 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:48.76 |
Samedi 14 Juin |
16h34 |