Start-List by team
CN AUCH
Code structure : 245 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : GERS (1609)
Number of individual commitments:41
Number of engaged relay:10
Team 1 |
ANDRADA Damien (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:37.57 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:14.56 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h43 |
BESSEDE Téo (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:28.83 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:23.68 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h43 |
DUCAMIN Hugo (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:31.66 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h02 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:38.36 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h18 |
PAULEAU Kelvin (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
12:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
06:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.05 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:18.62 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h21 |
MESJASZ Eva (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:40.41 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:48.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h08 |
PUNTRELLO Ema (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h26 |
QUERIN Amandine (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:44.14 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:31.72 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h10 |
TRICHAN Cecile (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:14.84 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h26 |
Team 2 |
CARMONA Elian (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:31.64 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h38 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:38.07 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h21 |
CHAMPIE Ugo (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:07.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h54 |
JOB Bastien (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:45.46 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h16 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h36 |
JUBENOT Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
06:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h20 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:43.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:19.66 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h43 |
CLABERES Emma (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h05 |
CRUCIS-LAUGA Audrey (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
DAZEAS Audrey (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h29 |
FOUCAUD Chloe (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h27 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:41.44 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h10 |
Team 3 |
BIRON Camille (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:39.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h51 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:51.91 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h02 |
BROUSTE Cloe (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h26 |
GUIBERT Leia (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:54.67 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h23 |
MIQUEL Manon (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
16:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h54 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:40.55 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:48.57 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h05 |