Start-List by team
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
Code structure : 399 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTES-PYRÉNÉES (1621)
Number of individual commitments:16
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
CORRIOL Thibault (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:50.01 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h33 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:53.77 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h59 |
DANJOU Loris (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.05 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:13.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h43 |
GOMEZ Loic (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:45.73 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.21 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h41 |
SUBRA Louis (2002) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
14:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h02 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:46.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h59 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:50.18 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h18 |
ANCLA Marie (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h32 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:38.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:25.65 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h33 |
IZANS Laurie (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h32 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:36.17 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:46.10 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h08 |
PERISSERE Marine (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h32 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:55.31 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:33.19 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h31 |
SIRIE Justine (2001) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h32 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:37.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:42.06 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h08 |