BECELLA Lucas (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
16:35.19 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:25.62 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h43 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:57.42 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h09 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:52.93 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h28 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:14.68 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h24 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:34.28 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h49 |
GIACOMINI Paolo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:29.06 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:27.29 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:07.14 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:09.03 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:05.47 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
04:31.66 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
GONZALEZ Victor (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
17:20.90 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:07.21 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h01 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:25.70 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h17 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:26.66 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:00.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h49 |
MARCHESIN Gaëtan (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:12.10 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:13.03 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:01.31 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:38.70 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:31.45 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h56 |
PICARD Anthony (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:10.00 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h23 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:29.98 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h41 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:05.58 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h07 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:26.37 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h46 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:17.99 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h24 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:24.79 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
09:31.72 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h56 |
SERGEANT Ugo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:25.90 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:00.25 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h07 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:02.94 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:56.14 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h49 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:20.53 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h49 |
VEYNAND Rémi (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.78 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h26 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:27.62 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h41 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:51.87 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h28 |
CURRAT Amélie (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.33 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:30.92 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.79 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:13.60 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:25.31 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:06.81 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h08 |
GIACOMINI Apolline (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:28.89 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.65 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.53 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h56 |
JARDEL Séréna (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
10:05.59 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:18.86 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h49 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h33 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:52.02 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h53 |
LEICK Agathe (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.51 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.60 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:40.30 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h39 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.77 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h06 |
MARCHIANO Julie (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.86 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.18 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:20.33 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h21 |
RITTER Mélissa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.03 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:49.88 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h13 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:41.62 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:10.89 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h35 |
SERGEANT Lola (2000) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.08 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.20 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h31 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h31 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:20.95 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h02 |
SZCZEPIAK Margaux (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.38 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.51 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h36 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:30.00 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:35.06 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.61 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h54 |