Start-List by team
CN SARREGUEMINES
Code structure : 951 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:75
MULLER Johan (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:10.63 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:00.63 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h46 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
04:35.00 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
STEPHAN William (2000) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
17:30.47 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:29.00 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:16.24 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:31.09 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h46 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:30.12 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h19 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:38.88 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h14 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.47 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:50.28 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
WIRTZ Valentin (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
17:25.01 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.69 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:08.39 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h01 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
05:20.02 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
11h26 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:30.65 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:28.81 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h59 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:12.21 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h49 |
DUSSORT Marie (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:31.54 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.11 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:29.14 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:09.88 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:25.98 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:01.38 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h38 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:07.72 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
15h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.69 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h43 |
FOSSE Chloé (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:35.45 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h20 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.73 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h12 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:25.29 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h21 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:17.32 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h19 |
LE PAPE Charline (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:21.46 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:30.64 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h33 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:41.60 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.90 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:05.07 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h41 |
MULLER Aurélie (1990) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
08:41.68 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h12 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:05.03 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:21.79 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h29 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
16:38.14 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h56 |
NIEDERLAENDER Tiphaine (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.93 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.03 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h33 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.43 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.04 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h08 |
SCHMITT Chloe (2000) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:10.76 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h00 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.37 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.99 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.67 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:14.43 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h49 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:29.67 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
17h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:33.10 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:02.92 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:45.91 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h53 |
STEPHAN Charlotte (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:31.18 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h11 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:28.49 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h37 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:28.05 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:08.06 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:57.35 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
10h47 |
TOUATI Assia (1995) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:16.50 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:28.78 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h03 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.00 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:26.09 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h37 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:02.84 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.67 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
10h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:30.60 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:56.50 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.58 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:26.84 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h43 |
YAX Bénédicte (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
09:54.22 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
16h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:31.70 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.16 |
Vendredi 17 Janvier |
17h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:08.97 |
Samedi 18 Janvier |
09h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:00.83 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
09h40 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:35.96 |
Dimanche 19 Janvier |
17h43 |