() |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:43.94 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:39.62 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h05 |
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Men R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
21h32 |
4x50 Medley Men R4 : 200 - 239 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h59 |
() |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h13 |
BAHON Emmanuel (1972) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:06.50 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.48 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h02 |
COLEMAN Bertrand (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:34.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h21 |
DUFLOT Johan (1988) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
05:32.18 |
Samedi 15 Février |
20h58 |
MENARD Christophe (1970) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:27.36 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:59.31 |
Samedi 15 Février |
20h51 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:28.20 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h46 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
03:20.89 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h13 |
MORVAN Ludovic (1959) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:34.73 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h13 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:47.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h02 |
OUVRARD Damien (1969) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:27.89 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.01 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h50 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:11.37 |
Samedi 15 Février |
20h51 |
POIX Romain (1981) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
20h28 |
RETY Bernard (1948) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:50.43 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:55.99 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:33.35 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:18.78 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h34 |
ROBERT Arnaud (1980) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:40.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h43 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
20h51 |
URBAN Fabrice (1981) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:02.90 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.46 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:59.60 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:15.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:27.62 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
16h02 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h13 |
FOUCHER Claudie (1968) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:15.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
18h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:14.76 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h57 |
KINTZLER Christelle (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
18h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:45.77 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h36 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
21h29 |
MEHEUST Delphine (1986) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:25.69 |
Samedi 15 Février |
20h21 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:29.93 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h14 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:22.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h41 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:56.14 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:34.37 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
21h29 |
MORLIERE Stephanie (1978) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:26.13 |
Samedi 15 Février |
18h58 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:34.32 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h33 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
03:05.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
14h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:38.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
21h29 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h13 |
SEMERY Isabelle (1964) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:58.57 |
Samedi 15 Février |
18h51 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.17 |
Samedi 15 Février |
19h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:49.33 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:47.82 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
15h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
21h29 |