BERREHILI Issam (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:24.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
03:00.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.57 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.16 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
05:40.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
BERREHILI Mustapha (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:40.24 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.88 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:42.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
FAHIM Mehdi (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:39.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:58.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
GOLBOL David (2001) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:50.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h46 |
HELLOU Sidahmed (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:48.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:33.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:49.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
00:46.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:47.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
LAAZ Mohamed (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.93 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:33.94 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
05:43.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
LEMAIRE Enzo (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:51.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
MAO Thélian (2002) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:49.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:04.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
06:59.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
MINISINI Mickaël (1981) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
NSER Faissal (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
PICHON Erwan (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:42.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.01 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
05:33.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
PONSODA Corentin (2001) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:17.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:38.22 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:42.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
06:13.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
PONSODA Thimothée (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.58 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
03:24.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:31.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:00.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h48 |
RICHTER Neil* (1999) NED |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.61 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:22.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h30 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.25 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
TRY Richard (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.34 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:14.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:29.72 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h24 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:23.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h03 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h06 |
ALEXIA Lea (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:31.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
03:01.19 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
ALVARADO Gabrielle (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:45.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
17h23 |
BACHA Fatna (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.43 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
05:59.51 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:23.58 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
03:16.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
BELAREDJ Sabrina (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
05:32.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h05 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
BELLAHCENE Ines (2001) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:38.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.21 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
05:36.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:42.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:55.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
DOS SANTOS Camille (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
06:06.03 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:39.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
03:16.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
FAHIM Nesrine (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
GERARD-NADJI Ines (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.28 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:42.41 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h49 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:49.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
JOSEPH-SYLVESTRE Gaëlle (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:35.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:37.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
KAHOUADJI Alya (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:37.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:42.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:38.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:46.32 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
MARTIN Alicia (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.37 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
05:52.48 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
03:09.04 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
NEMLAGHI Ramine (2001) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
06:06.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:39.32 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h33 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
03:13.92 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
RICHTER Julie (2002) NED |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.68 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.62 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h56 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
06:06.31 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:17.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
03:13.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h29 |
SUCRA Océane (2000) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.24 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h30 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
05:46.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:18.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h18 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:29.64 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h33 |