Start-List by team
CO ULIS NATATION
Code structure : 737 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:58
BORGET Bruno (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:29.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:57.97 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h04 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:46.26 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
00:26.18 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h37 |
GROS Alexy (1995) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:33.41 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:58.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:25.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:03.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
02:11.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h23 |
HERMAN Florentin (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.45 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:32.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h08 |
RONFARD HARET Louis (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h41 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:53.49 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:59.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h28 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:37.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:25.29 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h24 |
SAUTEREAU Benjamin (1997) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.43 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:05.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h51 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h41 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:35.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:24.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:55.93 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
16h02 |
SAUTEREAU Vincent (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:46.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:04.97 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:20.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h14 |
CISSE Laura (2000) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:26.93 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h55 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:12.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h28 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:17.41 |
Samedi 01 Février |
18h44 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h49 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:25.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h43 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:36.51 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h45 |
COUTURIER Chloé (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:07.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h36 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:35.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h37 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h54 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:21.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h45 |
FERGUENE Alycia (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:55.59 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h53 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:10.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.81 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:27.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h41 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:31.76 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h52 |
YOUSFI Amel (2000) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:01.72 |
Samedi 01 Février |
15h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
17h26 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:22.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h41 |