Start-List by team
AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS
Code structure : 2409 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:32
FONTAINE Logan (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:57.93 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h19 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:19.96 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
04:27.10 |
Samedi 22 Février |
12h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:29.01 |
Samedi 22 Février |
13h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:07.37 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:03.90 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h36 |
HELBERT Gedeon (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:34.17 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.86 |
Samedi 22 Février |
12h45 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 22 Février |
13h16 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:16.00 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.69 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
12h10 |
LEFEBVRE Jules (1999) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:01.73 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h11 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:39.50 |
Samedi 22 Février |
12h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.14 |
Samedi 22 Février |
13h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:16.25 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h37 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.83 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h32 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:42.50 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h13 |
DURAND Andrea (1999) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:15.46 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h50 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:32.58 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:28.80 |
Samedi 22 Février |
12h38 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:26.61 |
Samedi 22 Février |
13h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:02.53 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.46 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h54 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
12h55 |
MORAINE Mathilde (1999) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.60 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:44.73 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
06:03.60 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:06.40 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:35.88 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
12h52 |
SOURICE Nolwen (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.75 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h05 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:34.89 |
Samedi 22 Février |
13h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h50 |