AURIAN Paul (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.40 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.84 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 7 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h57 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
04:31.95 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h57 |
LAMKAOUCHI Nadir (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.82 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h35 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.24 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:58.04 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.38 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h31 |
LOMBION Cédric (1990) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:16.28 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h33 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h33 |
MAHLER Alexandre (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.58 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:11.98 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h37 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.71 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h46 |
MAHLER Aurelien (2000) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.56 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.48 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h46 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
MORIN Alexandre (1990) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:00.77 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.85 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h13 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h10 |
REY Martin (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.51 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h39 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:00.45 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h50 |
SERENO Nicolas (1991) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 8 |
00:55.83 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:20.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h07 |
TATON-DESAGES Théo (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:58.20 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h01 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.26 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.23 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h00 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h35 |
TESNIERE Mathieu (1999) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.35 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h36 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h42 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h31 |
VENUAT Aurelien (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:36.85 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.98 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h38 |
YONNET Benjamin (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.45 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h55 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.52 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:57.53 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h55 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.80 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
BOUDON Candice (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.04 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h50 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:29.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h03 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h54 |
CHARDIN Aureline (1994) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
09:56.25 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h32 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h20 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
04:46.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
CLERON Lola (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:38.77 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.03 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h44 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
03:09.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h39 |
DUCOBU Gaelle (1996) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.89 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.41 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h36 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:43.98 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h54 |
LEBON Melanie (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.29 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h20 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h35 |
LESTRADE Romane (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.86 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h31 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.32 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h04 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:16.86 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h23 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h33 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.15 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h21 |
VACHER Aurélie (1990) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:17.90 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h20 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.83 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h52 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h03 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
05:04.63 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
VION Apolline (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:21.09 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h51 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:08.07 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h52 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h23 |