BRUMENT Brandon (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:30.70 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.26 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:23.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:12.84 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h56 |
GYSELS Rodrigue (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:02.04 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
19h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:19.85 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:08.17 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h58 |
KENGEN Charles (1998) NED |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.79 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.57 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h16 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:16.06 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:08.38 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h58 |
LEMAITRE Valentin (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:30.57 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:28.58 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:16.41 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h43 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:36.76 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h01 |
LESTANI Roman (2000) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.64 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:33.22 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
19h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.67 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:30.06 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h54 |
MARIE Léopaul (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.97 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.08 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:16.66 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:22.39 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h31 |
PHILAIRE Victor (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:27.26 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h21 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:50.00 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:00.15 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h58 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.84 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h10 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h10 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:12.01 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
VENGEON Dorian (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:29.92 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:26.52 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h21 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:28.35 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h05 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:07.72 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h58 |
DUPRAT Julia (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:40.31 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.76 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h55 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.03 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:27.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h20 |
JAGUENEAU Ines (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:42.00 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:32.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h17 |
KOCH Maeva (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:32.80 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h56 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
10:47.80 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:29.40 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h10 |
KOESSLER Solene (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.79 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.63 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:29.71 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h04 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:21.72 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h17 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h47 |
MAZZA Claire (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:32.65 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h04 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:35.15 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:18.58 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h26 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:10.12 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h48 |
PETIT Léa (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:35.96 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h25 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.28 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h59 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:30.56 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h10 |