AIRES Régis (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:27.13 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.08 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:52.67 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h00 |
AULIDI Hugo (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
09:08.33 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:05.26 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h55 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
16:53.58 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h35 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:13.25 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h13 |
BONDU Guillaume (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.32 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.62 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h20 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.34 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:44.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
BONJEAN Thomas (1991) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.22 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:25.81 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h24 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:30.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:57.09 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:11.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h31 |
BOURSEAU Yohan (1983) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:59.84 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:01.94 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h06 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:19.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h13 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
02:20.14 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
CHATON Maxime (1995) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:51.90 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:00.64 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h08 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:12.65 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h07 |
COSTE Vincent (1985) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:26.14 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:59.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h35 |
DABBAGHIAN Gabriele (1998) ITA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:33.59 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h52 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
09:10.00 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:13.41 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:38.96 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
04:30.46 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h07 |
DAUMAS Benjamin (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:07.10 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h52 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:00.51 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:19.64 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h04 |
DE MIOLLIS Frédérick (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:31.10 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:25.34 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:11.30 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h49 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.57 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:56.62 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:24.76 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h04 |
DE SENNEVILLE Baudouin (1978) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.93 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h19 |
DE SENNEVILLE Ludovic (1976) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:18.03 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
20h01 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:25.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h57 |
DUVAL-RICO Benjamin (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:00.81 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
FAURE Sebastien (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.10 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h10 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:33.95 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.54 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h12 |
FIQUET Loïc (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.88 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
FORTIN Michel (1977) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
FUENTES Jesús (1985) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:15.77 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h33 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:03.79 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:20.85 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h11 |
GERARD Benoît (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:27.73 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:25.98 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:57.05 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h01 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:01.20 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
04:21.15 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
12h07 |
IACHACHEN Salim (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.12 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:28.60 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h44 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:16.18 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h29 |
JOULIA Vincent (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:27.52 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h21 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:01.89 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h06 |
LABERCHE Gaël (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.56 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h13 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.11 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:28.44 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h14 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:26.03 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h08 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:08.33 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h35 |
LAURENDEAU Antoine (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:27.61 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h19 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:44.19 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h25 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:04.72 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h13 |
LONGUAR Samir (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.75 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:34.54 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h12 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
11:01.47 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
19h49 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:22.16 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:15.35 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h33 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:45.54 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:31.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h01 |
MURRAY Gavin (1986) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:26.79 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h20 |
ROCCO Lucas (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.95 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:28.05 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h44 |
RONSHEIM Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.81 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.23 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h33 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:06.26 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:13.57 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h31 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.58 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h01 |
ROUMES Pierre (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:28.53 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:29.69 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.77 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h16 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:17.75 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:08.68 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:03.21 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:00.06 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h45 |
SALANAVE Matteo (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.53 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h54 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h33 |
SCHIFFMANN Nathan (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:30.20 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:27.19 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h18 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:08.34 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:07.05 |
Samedi 15 Février |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:58.30 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:37.22 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h51 |
SHAW Olivier (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:34.51 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:29.70 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:24.00 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.58 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h42 |
VETTER Pierre (1987) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:26.80 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h37 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:34.36 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h51 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
00:25.47 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h27 |
VOEGTLIN Wilfried (1983) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:35.48 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:25.60 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h24 |
ALMEIDA Julia (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.47 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.88 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:26.95 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:17.97 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:00.39 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h35 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:38.75 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h54 |
BALLET Alizee (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
02:16.35 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:49.67 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h20 |
BASCOLE Isaline (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:37.53 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:17.82 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h21 |
COSTE Julie (1998) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:20.52 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:06.99 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:27.41 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:59.23 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h35 |
DUVAL-RICO Elodie (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.44 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h23 |
GAULTIER Lucie (1992) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
12:00.00 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
19h36 |
GRIMBLOT Cyrielle (1990) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:46.94 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h43 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:12.76 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h52 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:10.91 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:37.88 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h50 |
LANDRE Marine (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.23 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:29.89 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h04 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:44.63 |
Samedi 15 Février |
10h51 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:13.08 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
05:37.24 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h14 |
LIER Solene (1997) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
09:43.19 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:08.47 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:30.17 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
MEDRANO Camila (1990) COL |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:22.95 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h26 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:01.66 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:58.70 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h32 |
POILLONG Maureen (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.04 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h06 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:05.40 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h50 |
SALANAVE Luna (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.37 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.99 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:24.52 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:07.34 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h29 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:33.12 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h14 |
SERANI Anaelle (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:38.19 |
Samedi 15 Février |
11h17 |
SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara (1986) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:35.26 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h25 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.67 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h16 |
SWIDERSKI Olivia (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:42.78 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h41 |
VIGUIER Manon (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.76 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:27.08 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
17h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:04.95 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h26 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:57.82 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h36 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:26.82 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
10h54 |
WANPOUILLE Cassandre (1990) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:42.53 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h41 |
WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena (1980) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.50 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.83 |
Vendredi 14 Février |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:40.08 |
Samedi 15 Février |
09h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:11.92 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
09h23 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:30.00 |
Dimanche 16 Février |
11h14 |