ABACHIN Gregoire (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:50.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:12.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:35.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h07 |
CLAUDEL Florian (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.97 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:29.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h09 |
CLAUDEL Valentin (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.03 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h03 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:39.66 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:05.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h00 |
DEHARTE Leopold (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:48.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.32 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.24 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:01.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h13 |
HEDEVIN Lilian (1996) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h54 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.78 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h18 |
LEFEBVRE Alexandre (1996) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:33.33 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:14.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h06 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h20 |
MAGNIER Fabien (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h34 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
04:46.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h12 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:49.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.82 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h16 |
OLLIVIER Robin (1998) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h02 |
SAISON Clement (1997) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h14 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h17 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:27.11 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.64 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h27 |
DELARACE Marie (1998) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:23.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h45 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:55.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:08.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |
DEROO Rebecca (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:14.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 8 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h40 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.84 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h43 |
GUERBADOT Celia (1996) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
03:05.51 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h20 |
LELEU Faustine (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h10 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
00:37.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h29 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
03:02.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h18 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.17 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h20 |
RAMBUR Alizé (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.88 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.47 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h39 |
RENAULT Lea (1999) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:43.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h39 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.42 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h38 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |
THERY Clara (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.05 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h38 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:58.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h35 |