ANCEAUX Lucas (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.49 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h05 |
BRANDT Alexandre (1995) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 8 |
00:25.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:08.09 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h58 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 7 |
00:27.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h09 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:22.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h35 |
CATTOEN Constant (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.96 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.36 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h01 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.24 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.03 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h51 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h56 |
CORTIER Clement (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.58 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:13.61 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h54 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
09:31.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h20 |
DELOFFRE Adrien (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.40 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:57.79 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h14 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:47.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h07 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:13.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.17 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:15.44 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.86 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h37 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
16:44.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h56 |
DESFONTAINE Adrien (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
05:49.46 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h14 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:34.18 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
02:24.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h48 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:12.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:41.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h50 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:34.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:07.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h58 |
DUREUX Sébastien (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
00:34.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h55 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
09:49.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h41 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
04:54.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:38.99 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h04 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:39.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h49 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h58 |
DUTHOIT Andréas (1998) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.35 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h57 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
09:17.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.62 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h05 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
04:28.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h26 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
17:31.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h14 |
FLAHAULT Martin (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.42 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h55 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:18.07 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
09:39.58 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h08 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.64 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h02 |
FLAHAULT Simon (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:03.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h19 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.35 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
08:53.69 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h41 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:17.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h08 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:27.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h13 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:18.62 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
17:53.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 20 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.44 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h27 |
GHEERAERT Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:02.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.63 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h06 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
08:49.64 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
04:13.18 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h53 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
17:02.33 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.89 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 24 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h33 |
GUILLAUME Alex (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
05:46.99 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h21 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.35 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:23.49 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h48 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
05:07.76 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h47 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.09 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.18 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.35 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.81 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h02 |
HERLEM Antoine (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
04:57.41 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.56 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:11.13 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
09:30.61 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.46 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h18 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.86 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h12 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:58.60 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h23 |
KAMEL Mohamed (1995) TUN |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:13.99 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h36 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h16 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h05 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
02:09.94 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 6 |
00:57.32 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h28 |
LE FLOHIC Antoine (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.67 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h04 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:06.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h58 |
LENGLART Alexandre (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:09.16 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:02.85 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h03 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
08:55.08 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h41 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
02:28.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h17 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.12 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h15 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
04:19.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
17:20.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h57 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:58.14 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h25 |
MEKERKE Pierrick (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:27.06 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:26.22 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h19 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h01 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h28 |
MESSIAEN Sacha (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.66 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h40 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.53 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h44 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h28 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:04.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h04 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.13 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h58 |
MISEROLE Lucas (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
05:05.37 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h08 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h55 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h07 |
POT Esteban (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:51.65 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h27 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.80 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h58 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.67 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:58.02 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h12 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h08 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.93 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h30 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:25.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h21 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
17:20.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 15 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.56 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h06 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:27.77 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h38 |
VANCAPPEL Victor (1998) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.68 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h57 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.17 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h12 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.66 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h09 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
09:18.18 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h30 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h12 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 7 |
00:25.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h21 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
17:48.45 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h52 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h56 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 7 |
00:54.75 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h37 |
BÉCLIN Laura (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:41.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h35 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:33.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h28 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
21:30.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:29.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h40 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
10:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h24 |
DEPAUW Carla (1999) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.22 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h51 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
02:13.30 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h41 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
05:36.40 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.40 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
00:28.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:52.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
09:53.69 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h00 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.61 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 7 |
01:01.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h50 |
DESAEGHER Margot (1997) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:41.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.08 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
02:38.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h42 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 18 |
couloir 6 |
00:28.01 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h58 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:54.57 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
10:17.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h11 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.95 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.62 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h50 |
DUMONT Valentine (2000) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:38.52 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
02:36.78 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
05:25.78 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h28 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.90 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h41 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:54.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:10.96 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h26 |
FRANCES Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.07 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.67 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h05 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:57.60 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h28 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
11:12.37 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h22 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h34 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
03:13.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h23 |
GAILLARD Louise (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
06:26.21 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:38.35 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:27.15 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h10 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h32 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:06.40 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h27 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:09.72 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h30 |
GUILLAUME Amandine (2000) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
06:17.17 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h00 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.74 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:55.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h50 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:57.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h28 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.89 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:14.73 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h20 |
MERLEVEDE Louise (1999) FRA |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
05:46.17 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h07 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.64 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h53 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:46.14 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h50 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.29 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.45 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h45 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
00:32.98 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h42 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:36.65 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
01:07.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h34 |
NOUCHET Alexandra (1998) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:48.20 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.16 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.91 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h25 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h46 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.54 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h43 |
WALLON Marion (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.56 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h53 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
05:24.98 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:13.80 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h52 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:32.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h43 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:45.54 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h41 |