AUBERT Joseph (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.50 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h43 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:59.88 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h09 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:16.09 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 1 |
00:55.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h35 |
BRUCHON Alexis (1995) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
02:02.49 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h06 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:06.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 7 |
02:18.21 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h33 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 1 |
00:25.18 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h25 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:26.67 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 6 |
00:56.07 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h32 |
DOLBEC Jules (2000) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h44 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
05:02.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h53 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:51.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h57 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.52 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h04 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.85 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h54 |
FLEURY Noah (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:11.00 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h14 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.03 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
04:46.02 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h04 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
02:34.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:29.66 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.23 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h52 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h09 |
HUET Clement (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:32.84 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h44 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.10 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h51 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 2 |
01:11.08 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h38 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.27 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h07 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:35.31 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h12 |
LOVICHI Pierre (1995) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:00.70 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h18 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:02.15 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h06 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.39 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h05 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h17 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h30 |
MAGNAN Arnaud (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.98 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h59 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:59.89 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h18 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.51 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:25.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h21 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.39 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h07 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.59 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h35 |
MANCEL Quentin (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.58 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h16 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:39.62 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
16h07 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:12.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h11 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:13.34 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h30 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.09 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h09 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 22 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h30 |
RAVIART Bastien (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:59.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h12 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
08:43.57 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
17h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h17 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
04:10.55 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 23 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h32 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
16:46.50 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
15h56 |
WILLE Nicolas (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:57.29 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h12 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 8 |
09:42.68 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 19 |
couloir 6 |
00:24.96 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:14.83 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h47 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
17:11.20 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 27 |
couloir 3 |
00:53.71 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h38 |
BLANCHETIERE Adèle (1999) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.43 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h36 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:22.59 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:16.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h14 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:40.56 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h46 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:46.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h31 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 6 |
01:06.74 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h36 |
HELAINE Suzy (1996) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.90 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h50 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:10.94 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h38 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.73 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h58 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 19 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.77 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:38.34 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.38 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 17 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.79 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h47 |
KIRCHNER Serena (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.19 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h03 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:17.23 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 14 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.10 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h53 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:51.98 |
Samedi 01 Février |
16h29 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
10:38.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
08h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.99 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.88 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h43 |
LAFFITTE Félicité (1997) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.69 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
09h49 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.07 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h41 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.67 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h54 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:40.05 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
10h25 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 7 |
01:03.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h45 |
MENEGHETTI Marie (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.01 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.91 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h38 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
02:36.74 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.35 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h55 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 13 |
couloir 6 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h46 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.76 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h43 |
PERU Agathe (2000) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:13.83 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h07 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:36.28 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
10h28 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:32.13 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h21 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h49 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.48 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
01:08.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h32 |