BACHAKH Imrane (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h00 |
DEGRAEVE Rowan (1998) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
09:33.26 |
Vendredi 31 Janvier |
11h20 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
04:37.53 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h15 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
02:32.70 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h11 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:58.01 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:03.32 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h05 |
DUPONCHEEL Bradley (1997) FRA |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.15 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h06 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:02.27 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h09 |
GALOIS Raphael (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h20 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h00 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h52 |
HADJ ALI Ilias (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
05:34.25 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h40 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.09 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.55 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h48 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h54 |
KOLODZIEJ Sofiane (2000) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:22.87 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:31.63 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h03 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.90 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:56.41 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h54 |
LESAFFRE Lucas (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
01:22.20 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h28 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:47.23 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h57 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
02:53.21 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.06 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h56 |
LESAFFRE Simon (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.47 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h18 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
00:27.64 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h13 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 2 |
02:15.68 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h15 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h23 |
ROSSI Nouri (2000) FRA |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:27.81 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h11 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
00:29.75 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h06 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h54 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:04.02 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h04 |
VOISIN Alexandre (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h23 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h00 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h52 |
ZAROURI Tarik (1999) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.38 |
Samedi 01 Février |
09h58 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:41.82 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h04 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 01 Février |
13h06 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:07.10 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
11h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:05.46 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
13h02 |
BLANCHARD Alix (1999) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h18 |
BLANCHARD Margot (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h00 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:35.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h37 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h16 |
CRESSIN Gaëlle (1989) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:19.00 |
Samedi 01 Février |
08h18 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.30 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h47 |
LESAFFRE Elise (2000) FRA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
03:05.71 |
Samedi 01 Février |
11h24 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.17 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h43 |
NOUR Selma (2000) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.16 |
Samedi 01 Février |
10h41 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
00:31.42 |
Samedi 01 Février |
12h47 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
09h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.89 |
Dimanche 02 Février |
12h26 |