Start-List by team
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
Code structure : 1048 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:80
BELLOUT Elies (1990) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:26.52 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:25.14 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
17h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:10.63 |
Samedi 22 Février |
08h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.14 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h27 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:08.54 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h57 |
BRAS Hugo (1992) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:52.56 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:58.35 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h09 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:55.72 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h26 |
CATY Matthieu (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.80 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:24.68 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:54.34 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:02.16 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.09 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h23 |
GARABEDIAN Alexandre (1994) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.06 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:25.07 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:56.38 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
04:39.09 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:06.36 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h09 |
GRANZIERA Régis (1988) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:24.37 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
17h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:53.55 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:00.76 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h12 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:08.56 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h21 |
ROBERTO Vincent (1992) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
16:08.22 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
18h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:17.07 |
Samedi 22 Février |
08h40 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:09.19 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h20 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:44.94 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:58.68 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h06 |
RUBIO Florian (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
17:54.94 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
18h05 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.03 |
Samedi 22 Février |
08h37 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
04:26.27 |
Samedi 22 Février |
11h31 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:03.74 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.00 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h01 |
VALL Jonathan (1990) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:26.64 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:23.90 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
17h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:52.73 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:57.12 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h29 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.16 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h57 |
ALLAIN Gaëlle (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:36.48 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h01 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.88 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h48 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
06:08.64 |
Samedi 22 Février |
08h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:12.92 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h50 |
BORDENAVE Mathilde (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.12 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:28.37 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h51 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:14.12 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:01.20 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h45 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:09.16 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h50 |
CHERGUI Léa (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:33.97 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h04 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
10:59.48 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
18h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:43.25 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h26 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.98 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h34 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:51.21 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.37 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h46 |
DUBOIS Marine (1991) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.95 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h17 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
10:11.04 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
18h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:30.55 |
Samedi 22 Février |
08h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:16.54 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:48.08 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h31 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
04:49.44 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h47 |
GRIMAULT Floriane (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:33.65 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h05 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.46 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h28 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:27.18 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h36 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:39.04 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h45 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:43.08 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.60 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h52 |
HANI Lilia (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:37.15 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h16 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
10:47.76 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:20.39 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h14 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:48.70 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h07 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:55.48 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h31 |
NEJJAR Kamélia (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.51 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h28 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:18.01 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
18h35 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
05:26.49 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h03 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:18.35 |
Samedi 22 Février |
10h14 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.83 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h27 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:57.69 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
11h41 |
ROGISSART Aude (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.63 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.03 |
Vendredi 21 Février |
16h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:17.14 |
Samedi 22 Février |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.90 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
09h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:14.41 |
Dimanche 23 Février |
10h46 |