Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Women R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h24 |
4x50 Medley Men R3 : 160 - 199 ans |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h31 |
BERLY Sébastien (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h10 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.73 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.81 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h22 |
DE LA MAISONNEUVE Xavier (1960) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h25 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h03 |
DUTHU Arnaud (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h27 |
HANNABY Jacques (1962) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h32 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h32 |
JUMEAU Bernard (1958) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:50.42 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:44.38 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h05 |
LE GUYADER Christophe (1974) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h06 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
15h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.66 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
16h04 |
MAZARI Marc (1962) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:33.02 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:40.90 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.79 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
16h04 |
RAGET Christian (1952) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.54 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h03 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:38.68 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:53.64 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:59.14 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
15h45 |
CHAUFFIN Marine (1961) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:44.73 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:24.05 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:36.42 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
15h58 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
16h39 |
JOUISSE Sylvie (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:26.42 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h15 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
15h00 |
LESTRAT Karine (1980) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
12h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:45.13 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
15h00 |
PORCAR Siu-Lan (1967) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h19 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:43.92 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h57 |
THORAVAL Magali (1978) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.63 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.70 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h19 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:20.47 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h25 |