CHIOTTI Enzo (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.98 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:18.97 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.10 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:04.65 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h37 |
CHIOTTI Romeo (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.13 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
04:49.41 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.77 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.54 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h32 |
COISNON Victor (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:15.64 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h39 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.97 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h59 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:45.56 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h05 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.94 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h17 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.49 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h23 |
GALZIN Victor (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h02 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:10.09 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h59 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:01.17 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h17 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.12 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h37 |
GARCIA Nicolas (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h02 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.96 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h39 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
04:44.74 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h49 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:34.76 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h08 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.90 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h37 |
BERTRAND Pauline (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.54 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:37.70 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.76 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.81 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h21 |
BLANC Alisea (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.01 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:23.98 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h30 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:18.24 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.38 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h14 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:46.30 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h18 |
BOUTELOUP Constance (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:44.22 |
Samedi 28 Juin |
15h02 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:41.33 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.13 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:34.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h21 |
BOUTELOUP Pauline (1998) FRA |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.67 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h33 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:06.98 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:40.46 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h05 |
BROUSSE Eva (1998) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.68 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:22.13 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h25 |
BURYCZ Laura (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.48 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h33 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
04:45.55 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h41 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.15 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h12 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
02:16.65 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
CRUZ Alice (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.06 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:47.68 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.89 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
02:21.17 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
DELTOUR Emma (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.01 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:13.64 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:27.80 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.24 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:16.97 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
DRESSAYRE Laura (1999) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.01 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:17.33 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h35 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:40.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h41 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:37.65 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
02:10.72 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
GAQUIERE Servane (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.01 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:22.34 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h30 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:36.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.35 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:30.99 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h25 |
LASSAUVETAT Lise (1998) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:09.11 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h35 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:26.09 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h14 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:11.22 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
NYPELS Chloé (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:00.02 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.12 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h35 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.69 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:39.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h05 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:19.05 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h29 |
ROZIERE Chloé (2000) FRA |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h00 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
09h33 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
02:40.75 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
10h01 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.41 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h12 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.51 |
Dimanche 29 Juin |
15h18 |