Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:27.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h05 |
4x50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h08 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
BOUZIGON Hugo (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:36.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:43.37 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h50 |
BRUMENT Brandon (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.56 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h37 |
EFENDI Ekrem (1998) ALB |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:43.07 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.68 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h35 |
HASSMANN Tom (2003) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:45.49 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h47 |
KENGEN Charles (1998) NED |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.95 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h51 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:26.91 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h34 |
LEMAITRE Valentin (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h21 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:13.03 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h52 |
LESTANI Roman (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h14 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:06.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h40 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.87 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h46 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:28.94 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h35 |
LORIEAU Lucas (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h33 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.48 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h52 |
LUCAZEAU Lukian (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:23.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h11 |
4x50 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:37.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h33 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.68 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h55 |
MUS Enzo (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:37.22 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h20 |
100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:20.04 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h50 |
ALLEZY Manon (2000) FRA |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h33 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.88 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h35 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:47.57 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h35 |
BAUDET Mary-Laure (1969) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h26 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h26 |
BOUSQUET Fanny (1988) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h45 |
DUPRAT Julia (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[9 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.19 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h35 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.99 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h40 |
FREYTET Mathilda (1998) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h33 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.88 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h33 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.50 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h43 |
HANIN Valenka (1985) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[6 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:42.20 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
10h35 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h26 |
HASSMANN Anke (1970) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[10 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.43 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h24 |
JAGUENEAU Ines (2000) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[5 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
40:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h53 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.69 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
LARPIN Viviane (1961) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.83 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h23 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:46.32 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h38 |
PASQUIOU Rachel (1992) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[8 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:41.29 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h53 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.41 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h43 |
PETIT Léa (1999) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h33 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.36 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h28 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h27 |
TRAN HUU TAI Alexandra (1982) FRA |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.80 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h28 |
VALETTE Anaïs (1996) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h53 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.39 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h40 |
VALETTE Chloé (2001) FRA |
10x50 Nage Libre Mixtes |
[7 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
18h17 |
4x50 4 Nages Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
14h30 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
09h17 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:19.70 |
Dimanche 26 Janvier |
11h40 |