Start-List by team
US JOIGNY
Code structure : 146 - District : BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ (3003) - Department : YONNE (1671)
Number of individual commitments:40
BRESCIANI Lucas (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.25 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h12 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.24 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:14.87 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h39 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:33.39 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:41.62 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h07 |
DELAGE Jean-Baptiste (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
17:50.33 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
17h50 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:18.41 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:29.37 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
12h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:07.36 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:06.05 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h43 |
DEROUBAIX Hugo (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:30.50 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:32.56 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h26 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:35.76 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.14 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h59 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.91 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h04 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.50 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h27 |
HENRION Thibaut (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.98 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:12.21 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h37 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:35.85 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h57 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h51 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:41.12 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h10 |
OLIER Pierre (1999) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
18:40.65 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
17h30 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:27.49 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h37 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:38.26 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:14.95 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.62 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h31 |
VINOT Corentin (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.86 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h14 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.44 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:03.40 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:00.13 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h33 |
DEROUBAIX Alix (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.40 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h04 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:31.35 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h21 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:25.87 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:16.48 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.22 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h28 |
THIERRY Alexia (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.16 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h35 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:19.25 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:53.85 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h48 |