Start-List by team
CN EPINETTES PARIS
Code structure : 303 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:22
DE SILVA Johanna-indi (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:38.56 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h33 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.81 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:23.30 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h47 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.33 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:11.35 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:03.02 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h52 |
DUFOUR Laëtitia (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:29.43 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
00:28.86 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h56 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:15.05 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.51 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
11h19 |
GOYA Camille (1999) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:33.39 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:31.16 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h47 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:40.43 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:50.90 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h27 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:08.20 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:12.72 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h31 |
SADYS Léa (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:34.14 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.73 |
Vendredi 07 Mars |
16h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:24.43 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h22 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:53.57 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
09h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:17.60 |
Dimanche 09 Mars |
10h24 |