Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h10 |
ANTONIO Lucas (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.48 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h17 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:57.67 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h50 |
AUFORT Valentin (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:06.76 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:03.56 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h50 |
GRANDJEAN Hugo (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:03.11 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h32 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.29 |
Samedi 08 Février |
12h04 |
SOUBIRAN Esteban (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:18.57 |
Samedi 08 Février |
12h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:30.03 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h17 |
CHAUDRIN Maissa (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
09h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h05 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:27.96 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h00 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:11.79 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h35 |
DUSSAUD-MORIN Loreleï (2000) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
09h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.82 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h17 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:07.26 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h35 |
LAMBERT Faustine (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
09h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h05 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:21.72 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h50 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.21 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h00 |
MENNETEAU Loana (1999) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
09h30 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h05 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:09.44 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h17 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:13.88 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h50 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
11:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
10h10 |
() |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:25.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h50 |
KIRICH Ismael (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.87 |
Samedi 08 Février |
11h32 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:06.41 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h50 |
LACOTE Leopold (1999) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
12h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:38.57 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h17 |
NORGIEUX Mathis (2000) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
07:45.00 |
Samedi 08 Février |
16h27 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
01:46.02 |
Samedi 08 Février |
12h04 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
01:54.74 |
Samedi 08 Février |
15h17 |