Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
12:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h33 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
10:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h59 |
CHAPLOTEAU Kylian (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.11 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
13h00 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
DHUMEAUX Samuel (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h13 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:26.69 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h46 |
GOUNET William (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:32.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h10 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:43.96 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h41 |
MEUSNIER Lucas (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
05:44.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:28.94 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.64 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
FRANCESCHI Morgane (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:48.28 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h14 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
LORANS Inès (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:37.02 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 4 |
01:12.52 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
PERROLAN Lauriana (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
01:42.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 0 |
01:46.56 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h17 |
REXYNELSON Estelle (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:55.85 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h36 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:42.47 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h29 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
13:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h30 |
CHATELAIN Alexis (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:49.46 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h05 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:22.18 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
CUNAT Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.32 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h50 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:29.35 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
FOURRE Aurelien (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:48.05 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h41 |
MOLINARI Maxime (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
06:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:48.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h53 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.45 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h33 |