Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h47 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 0 |
12:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
CAILLETTE Abel (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
01:48.69 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h53 |
CHAUSSIVERT Arthur (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h26 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
ELG Robin (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 9 |
02:00.92 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:53.27 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h36 |
FARGEAS Paul (2002) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
01:49.99 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:25.73 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
STEPHAN VLUGGENS Hugo (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:42.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.76 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
BARAN Jeanne (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:44.74 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:23.54 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
CUINIER Celia (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 9 |
01:34.95 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h49 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.18 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
ELG Mathilde (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h17 |
FOULON Laurie (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
07:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
01:39.33 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h32 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:41.30 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h19 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
15:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h00 |
BERRUER Emma (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 0 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h00 |
DESHAYES Louise (2001) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:05.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
01:51.44 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h00 |
FREY Juliette (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 0 |
01:55.09 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h24 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:32.46 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
RAMAUGE Julie (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:57.38 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:52.09 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h11 |
SOYER Charline (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h34 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:26.63 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |