Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
11:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
10:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h59 |
BARON Arthur (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h10 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h55 |
BELLIER Kolia (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:25.70 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
LACROIX Evan (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:35.76 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h46 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:10.77 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
VILPOUX Valentin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.48 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h13 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
13h00 |
AUGIER Lucie (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:44.59 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h17 |
EL BOUATMANI Imane (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
01:33.83 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:44.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h19 |
LIU Cécile (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:25.72 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h39 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
PINTO Jade (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
05:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 0 |
01:29.57 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h51 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
12:00.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h47 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
12:30.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
BENAOUDA Marwan (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
01:47.91 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:40.07 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h53 |
BERLIOZ Hippolyte (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
01:42.14 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:23.26 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
COTTARD Louis (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 0 |
01:51.74 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
01:34.75 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
OMOND Paul-Rayan (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:58.48 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h00 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 9 |
01:56.64 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h36 |
CARNIELLO Léna (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h34 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 9 |
01:46.75 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h17 |
CARNIELLO Mado (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h47 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:27.55 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
DUAULT Camille (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 0 |
01:44.31 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h19 |
DUVOT Melusine (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
06:20.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:40.70 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:21.34 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |