Equipe 1 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 7 |
11:25.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h00 |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
12:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
10h46 |
FOURRET Jonathan (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
01:52.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h03 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.51 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
JERONIMO Marin (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:42.37 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h08 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:38.61 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h44 |
MARQUE Thibault (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 0 |
02:16.08 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h44 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:45.18 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h15 |
ROBIN Raphael (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
07:10.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
17h15 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:50.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h50 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:50.01 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h38 |
DOUCET Clothilde (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 7 |
01:39.62 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h32 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:30.05 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
GOUIN Juliette (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
01:39.47 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h44 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 7 |
01:20.48 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
GUILLOTEAU Aurelia (2001) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.23 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h44 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
01:34.23 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h24 |
SAUVAGET Margaux (2002) FRA |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 5 |
couloir 9 |
06:15.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h29 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
01:42.95 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h19 |
Equipe 2 |
Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
13:55.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
09h18 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
07:35.00 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
16h34 |
BREGEA Angele (2002) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:55.97 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h36 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
01:22.57 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
CAMBOURIAN Hélène (2001) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:43.89 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
11h42 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 9 |
01:24.73 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h48 |
NIVERT Manon (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
02:43.23 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h15 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:00.77 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h03 |
RAYAPIN Anjali (2002) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:52.31 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
12h24 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 0 |
01:48.83 |
Dimanche 09 Février |
15h14 |