ACHDOU Raphael (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:27.23 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h42 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h12 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:27.62 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.88 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h27 |
ANDRE Karl (1995) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:02.37 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 6 |
00:56.48 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h58 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.58 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:03.98 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
13h04 |
BERNARD Julien (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:28.13 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:31.92 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:30.09 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h45 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:19.33 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h05 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h07 |
BOUTOUX Malo (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.81 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:00.72 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:28.29 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h18 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:41.89 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h05 |
COURCELLE Quentin (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:26.23 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h11 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:57.37 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:06.85 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h09 |
DROGUET Gaëtan (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:25.66 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:52.38 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
18h02 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:28.13 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:23.64 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h29 |
GAUTIER-LEGENDRE Arnaud (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:03.87 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:06.04 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h34 |
GUILLERM Julien (1994) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:32.33 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:24.89 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h29 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:58.78 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h34 |
LE BOUQUIN Etienne (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:28.75 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h39 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:31.93 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h11 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:00.23 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h48 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:21.70 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h09 |
BARDIN Appoline (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:30.61 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 3 |
00:59.75 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
00:27.63 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h10 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:10.53 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h39 |
BERNARD Béatrice (1998) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:35.88 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h57 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
05:18.54 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h21 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:31.57 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h39 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:28.45 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:19.75 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h57 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
02:11.39 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h33 |
CARUDEL Eva (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:33.50 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:09.17 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.26 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h02 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:15.39 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h18 |
COLLET Enora (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
00:29.88 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
01:01.56 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h23 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:28.98 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h08 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.68 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:13.65 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h39 |
DANET Fanny (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:30.05 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h23 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
01:04.61 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
05:14.11 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
16h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 4 |
01:04.43 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h19 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.04 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:28.93 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h10 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:10.36 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.38 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h26 |
FLOURY Margaux (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:30.49 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h24 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:23.86 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h21 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:29.38 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h35 |