Start-List by team
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
Code structure : 506 - District : BRETAGNE (1588) - Department : ILLE-ET-VILAINE (1610)
Number of individual commitments:29
CHALUMEAU Baptiste (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h45 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:27.89 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
02:07.60 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
13h10 |
CORBEL Antoine (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.86 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:59.84 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 4 |
00:54.17 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
18h00 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:27.97 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h49 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:10.30 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:57.20 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
13h07 |
GARNIER Jérémy (1994) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
00:56.13 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.16 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
00:26.40 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:05.27 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
13h10 |
JAGOU Diane (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h09 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:40.82 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:06.24 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:07.97 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:25.21 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h30 |
PETIT Corentine (1999) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:38.73 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
03:00.78 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:09.73 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:23.73 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h52 |
YANNOU Marlene (1996) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:06.67 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.87 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h03 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:11.80 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h42 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:25.77 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h27 |