BERTRAND Arthur (1997) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:35.83 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.82 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h16 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.27 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:27.59 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h23 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:11.31 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h26 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:58.71 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h53 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:09.87 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h40 |
FONT Etienne (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.76 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:46.99 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:13.80 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h24 |
HENAFF-LE GALL Lowoël (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:40.76 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h13 |
NADO Martin (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.99 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h35 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:35.04 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h07 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:59.71 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h50 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:31.92 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h26 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:10.18 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:19.71 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h03 |
ROUAULT Benoit (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.24 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h27 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.46 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h59 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:05.15 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:24.39 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h42 |
SCOLAN Mathieu (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.83 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h31 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:44.16 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h29 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:02.53 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h37 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:10.16 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h26 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:17.88 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h52 |
THOMAS Bryan (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.02 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h30 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:03.00 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
17h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:28.46 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h18 |
BONENFANT Marie (2000) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:37.27 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:43.00 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h46 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.75 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
16h50 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h56 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:36.97 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h43 |
CHESNIER Chloé (1999) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:34.34 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:58.00 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:13.86 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
16h48 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:38.09 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h36 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h57 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.24 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h12 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:37.91 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h43 |
COLLET Alexandra (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:36.00 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h57 |
DABBENE Océane (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:35.02 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h13 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:57.15 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
14h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:11.00 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:33.11 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h56 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:20.24 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
10h12 |
DUBOIS Audrey (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:11.97 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.20 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
08h54 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
12h17 |
LEMORDANT Lea (2000) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:41.92 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
13h49 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:16.70 |
Samedi 01 Mars |
15h18 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.00 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
09h30 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:31.88 |
Dimanche 02 Mars |
11h48 |