BONNET-BELLON Antoine (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:47.89 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:37.34 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
12:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h33 |
BROSSAULT Elouan (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:49.02 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:41.20 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h33 |
CHANSOU Gaspard (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h47 |
CITA Yann (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:48.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:46.43 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
DUCHESNE Julian (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:42.27 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
ELOUNDOU Ange (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:42.45 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
LELONG Sam (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:48.09 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
MARCEL Antoine (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h47 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
17h14 |
NARDINI Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:38.23 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
06:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
PESCHIERAS Logan (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
00:38.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
07:15.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
RACON Adrien (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:35.79 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
12:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h33 |
SANCHEZ Louis (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:40.98 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:37.73 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
06:22.95 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
SOULES Paul (2001) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:42.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h47 |
VAAL Simon (2002) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:40.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h14 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
15h00 |
ALCAMO Emma (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
12:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:46.39 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:53.64 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h59 |
CAMANES Romane (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
13:00.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:43.56 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:50.49 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h59 |
DEPEUIL Oceane (2002) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
07:30.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:44.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h59 |
ELOUNDOU Ines (2002) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:46.27 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
11h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h59 |
LAGIER Oceane (2001) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
12:50.00 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
09h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:41.53 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:51.97 |
Samedi 08 Mars |
16h59 |