Start-List by team
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
Code structure : 177 - District : PAYS DE LA LOIRE (1597) - Department : MAYENNE (1616)
Number of individual commitments:34
BOURDIN Philippe (1953) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:34.53 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
18h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:39.08 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
19h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:41.90 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:33.91 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h42 |
DESPOIS Serge (1958) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:42.38 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
18h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:35.29 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
19h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:17.57 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:45.62 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h35 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
08:09.14 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:46.14 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:25.47 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h11 |
LECLERC Rodolphe (1958) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
11:38.14 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h01 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:13.48 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:31.86 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
19h13 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:27.08 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
07:01.50 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h10 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:38.12 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h15 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:36.02 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h32 |
RENAUD Stéphane (1963) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
19h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:53.92 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:40.33 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h32 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
CASTRO LAFOUX Claire (1981) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:43.93 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:37.62 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
18h54 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:00.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:43.68 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h24 |
LEGUEULT Nathalie (1966) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:30.09 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
00:33.74 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
18h58 |
PEARD Aurore (1984) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:34.86 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
17h34 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:31.07 |
Samedi 05 Avril |
19h01 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:22.17 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h09 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:39.86 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
11h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:51.62 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
13h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:36.36 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h27 |