CANTIN Théo (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:15.73 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
03:19.88 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h39 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:48.93 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:45.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
DESCAMPS Kyllian (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:32.35 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
02:00.21 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h59 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:34.33 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.78 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:51.40 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:54.85 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
DURAND Kentin (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:56.25 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:40.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:03.55 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
GARANDEAU Florian (1999) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:34.31 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:35.56 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:29.06 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
05:05.93 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:29.22 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
02:56.98 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h38 |
GAUTHROT Mattis (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:00.34 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.05 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:26.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.76 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.68 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
GUIBERT Théo (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
01:07.42 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:49.86 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:40.38 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.84 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.50 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
KELKAL Mehdi (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:00.14 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.55 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.95 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:34.90 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h36 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:26.67 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
02:25.90 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h38 |
LAGLEYRE Arthur (1993) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:05.28 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.22 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.34 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.54 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.66 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.96 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
LAGLEYRE Timothée (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:58.87 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.30 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
02:12.87 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.34 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
MAROLEAU Thomas (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:02.84 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.69 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.43 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
02:12.67 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.59 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:29.17 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.12 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
NICOLAS Florian (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:08.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.26 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:34.10 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:21.07 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.28 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.31 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
NOEL Remy (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.19 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:42.89 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h39 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
02:28.88 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h16 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:14.80 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:27.44 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.49 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h45 |
RENAUD Jerôme (1981) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:53.63 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h39 |
WARTEL Nicolas (1998) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:04.32 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h09 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.83 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h34 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.92 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h05 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:30.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h59 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
00:29.03 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h22 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:20.70 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h11 |
BACIGALUPO Morgane (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.84 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.42 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
03:11.11 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h30 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:38.38 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:34.77 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h32 |
BARBEAU Mélanie (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:17.06 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:37.06 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:38.92 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.44 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.07 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.14 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h42 |
BOURROULEC Camille (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:04.19 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.01 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.27 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:17.91 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h06 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:42.31 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h42 |
EYERE Charlotte (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:20.31 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:43.87 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:41.44 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.79 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.87 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h06 |
GEOFFROY Louise (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:36.34 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:47.14 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h53 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:50.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h30 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
03:49.44 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h06 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:47.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:49.81 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h42 |
LAGLEYRE Margaux (1997) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:28.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.01 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:45.00 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:40.21 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:35.24 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h06 |
LEQUEC Marie (2000) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:32.20 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:49.10 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
00:39.92 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
00:54.14 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h42 |
MANGIN Natacha (1993) FRA |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.11 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:33.57 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.25 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
00:42.15 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h42 |
MAROLEAU Marion (1999) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.17 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.19 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.58 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
10h11 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.82 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
14h54 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 2 |
00:30.08 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.43 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h06 |
NOEL Marion (1996) FRA |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
08h58 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.13 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h27 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:25.51 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
09h53 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.08 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h15 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:42.74 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
15h32 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 06 Avril |
16h42 |